Tóth Andrea - Ráckeve
TOKAJI TÜNDE - Debrecen
Békefiné Müller Georgina - Szigetszentmiklós
Amsbacher Erika - 4.
Majtinszkyné Juhász Berta - Szeged
Foor Melinda - 14.
Kovács Anita - 13.
Almási Henrietta -
Vogelné Káldy Csilla - Külföld
Antal Kitti - 3.
Bögyös Mónika - Kiskunhalas
Orosz Erika - Dombóvár
Veres Csilla - 14.
ciocotisan mária - 11.
Málik Andrea - 18.
K. Ági - Szigetszentmiklós
Zahoránné K. Zita - Kalocsa
Karóczkai Johanna - Kurityán
Drozdik Melinda - Kiskunfélegyháza
Antal Renáta - Eger
DiNails Szalon (Műköröm, manikűr, pedikűr)  - 11.
Szarka Éva - 13.
Orosz Ilona - Debrecen
CSŐSZ Szabina Romina - Vác
Tóth Melinda - 18.
Némethné Szabó Orsolya - 7.
Nyitrai Barbara - Mezőkövesd
Samu-Erdélyi Erzsébet - 14.
Xy Zzs - Kisbucsa
Titica - Budakalász
Zsombori Annamária - 22.
Ádám Anita - Kecskemét
Bukor Mirandella - Tószeg
NOVÁKNÉ HARTMANN MÓNIKA - 18.
Kollo Annabella - Szeged
Hantos Kriszti - Pécs
Fenyvesi Hajnalka - Gyömrő
Tóth Éva - 11.
Feth Adrienn - 9.
Kardos Ildikó - 19.
szoke tunde - Rákóczifalva
Kálozi Róbertné - Pilisvörösvár
Wittich Réka - 3.
Szabó Anna - Alsóörs
Csibiné Harkai Rita - Érd
Tóth Ildiko - 14.
Benedekné Bíró Piroska - Pécs
T. I. Ilona - 18.
Marti Ágnes - 17.
Merklin Szilvia - É Stúdió - 2.
Hajas Ildikó - Jászberény
Szoboszlai Anita - Halásztelek
Csetri Anna - Pécs
Sándor Ágnes - Eger
Elegancia Körömszalon - Székesfehérvár
Moldován Kata - Diósd
Tóth Alexandra - 13.
Sósné Nagy Viola - Hajdúböszörmény
Malekné Vígh Mária - Pilisvörösvár
Molnár Diana - Nőtincs
Halász Virág - 17.
Kovács Barbara - 13.
Kelemen Anikó - 9.
Ágnes - Tatabánya
Tóth Tímea - 16.
Rudolf Klára - Érd
Szinyéri Tímea - 13.
Szűcs Melinda - 18.
Kalmár Szilvia - Lövő
Berki Rita - Győr
Bendik Orsolya - Szentendre
Brauswetterné Nagy Rita - Dunaharaszti
Seres Andrea - Boldog
Kaposi Erika - Komló
Csige Gyöngyi - Debrecen
Kolonicsné Bogdán Mária - Pécs
Fekete Éva - Zalaegerszeg
Barizs Szilvia  - Ócsa
Csőszné Szvitek Ildikó - Dunaharaszti
Angelnails - 13.
Kovács Henriett - Fehérgyarmat
Pályi Andrea - Mezőtúr
Törökné B. Lívia - Kaposvár
Szőllősi Tímea - Hegykő
Juhász Andrea - Sopron
Biriné Stefan Gabriella - Békéscsaba
Braunmüller Nikoletta - Gyál
Egyed Beáta - Szigetvár
Virginia -
Kolipkáné Sándorfi Mariann - Tatabánya
LÉRÁNT ZSUZSANNA - Zalaegerszeg
Sándor Judit - Nádudvar
Gaál Valéria - Komló
Bartl Viktória - 19.
hutzel csilla - Csengersima
Szabó Hédi - Páty
Kovacs Anita - Nagytarcsa
Szalay Dóra - 9.
Nikee - 3.
Kurtyán Annamária - Debrecen
Vimlátiné Simon judit - Pécs
Jóni Renáta - 14.
Bodor Erika - Kecskemét
K. Németh Kata - Veszprém
Fenyvesi Erika - 14.
Balázsné Kiss Piri - Tiszaújváros
Márton Edina - Dunakeszi
nagy irén - Debrecen
Kiss Katinka - Cegléd
Makai Adrienn - 18.
Hegedüs Piroska - Sopron
Biró Erzsébet - Sárbogárd
Bartus Noémi - Veszprém
Róth Zsuzsanna - Pécs
Engyel Péterné - Paks
Kovács Nikoletta - Lajoskomárom
Sándor Renáta - Gyömrő
Kiss Nóra - Debrecen
Pintér Erika - Győr
Kerekes Anna - 17.
Torma Anita - Külföld
Gregor Zita - 13.
Kiss Orsolya - Kazincbarcika
Berkes Renáta - Székesfehérvár
Csiszár Edina - Siófok
Kakó Nikolett -
Kónya Szilvia - Magyarszék
Kovács Gabriella - Debrecen
Kiss Adrienn - 21.
Adamcsik Nóra - Dunaharaszti
Kósa Anita - Tömörkény
Stefkó Melinda - 19.
Kun Zsuzsanna -
M. Eszter - Derecske
Dein Izabella - Tatabánya
Telgarec Judit - Külföld
Juhász Annamária - Szeged
Kovács Erika -
Pálinkás Adrienn - Ismeretlen
Kövesfalvi Adrienn - 16.
Veres Ildikó - Érd
Kovács Zita - Füzesgyarmat
Palla Katalin - Siófok
Sylvia - Keszthely
Gyimesi Gina - Kalocsa
Kelemen Szilvia - Pécs
Daróczi Noémi - 11.
Bakosné Metzger Andrea - 4.
Vas Viktória - Győr
Horváth Rita - Abádszalók
Kovács Anna - Dévaványa
Balázs Kitti  - Miskolc
Hevesiné Sebők Andrea - Algyő
Gedeon Zsuzsanna - Nyíregyháza
Nail Designer - 11.
Gampel Katalin - Budaörs
Szabó Mónika - 19.
Hajas Ildikó - Jászberény
Oláhné M. Edit - Mosonmagyaróvár
Sperka Edit - Ismeretlen
fonai orsolya - 11.
Muhari Ágnes - Jászberény
Véginé Paksi Rózsa - Harta
Majoros Ágnes - 9.
Prezenszki Andrea - Salgótarján
kok csilla - 14.
lippai noemi - Szeged
Gyenes Ildikó - 21.
Csőszné Huszti Enikő - Vámospércs
Császár Gabriella Viktória - Vecsés
Fellner Adrienn - 17.
Zsezserán Hajni - Dunakeszi
Sárközi Mária Zizi - 9.
Tamás Tímea - 20.
Nagy Viktória - Hatvan
Uzon Adrien - 14.
Takács Ivett - Csatár
Kojnoff Tímea - 18.
Laczi Kitti - Dömsöd
Hegedűs Marica - Siófok
Aradi Katalin - Debrecen
Gáva Rózsa - Nyíregyháza
wittmann krisztina - Pomáz
Németh Attiláné..*CsiLLa* - Lengyeltóti
Halász Krisztina - Sopron
Jovanovicsné Várdi Brigitta - Baksa
Grósz Bernadett - Székesfehérvár
Ág Julianna - 17.
rilana de valk - Külföld
Sebõk Edina - Ismeretlen
Eckné Marica - Kecskéd
Lya - 18.
Horváth Henrietta - Győr
Bagi Orsi - Pilisszentkereszt
Rába Marianna Maya - Mosonmagyaróvár
Magyarosi Barbara - Maglód
Sisa Erika - 17.
Farkas Katalin - 3.
Varga Henrietta - Csővár
Balla Mária - Nagykőrös
Nagy-Máthé Kinga - Bonyhád
Gerti STÚDIÓ - Lánycsók
Tamási Ági - 13.
Papp Tibor - 2.
MELONE NAGY ANIKO - Külföld
Stróbel Ildikó - 17.
Lenkovits Eszter - Szigetszentmiklós
Baginé G.Nagy Anasztázia - Külföld
Cseh Kitti - Gárdony
Kalocsai Zsanett  - 4.
Török Jusztina - Békéscsaba
Földi Orsolya - Üllő
Juvanzic Anna - Dunavecse
Bellovits Ágnes - Kapuvár
Kis Anita Tímea - Mosonmagyaróvár
Füzesséryné Falusi Ibolya - Ócsa
Cseh Mesy - Külföld
Szőllősi Erzsébet - 15.
Kovácsné Veres Edit Vác - Vác
Varkus Beatrice - Debrecen
Tóthné Ircsi - Miskolc
Veing Zsuzsanna - Martonvásár
Udvardi Mónika - 15.
Hornyák Petra - Jászberény
Gabrielli Viktória - Zalalövő
Ujvári Dorotti - Balassagyarmat
Illefalvi Katalin - 2.
Domokos Tímea - 5.
Papp Orsolya - 21.
Kovács Tünde - Mezőtúr
Illés Andrea - 13.
Mészáros Krisztina -
Jánosi Zsuzsanna - Zalaegerszeg
Kovács Tünde SZÁSZBEREK - Szászberek
Bánhegyiné Mihály Ildikó - 4.
Juhász Viktória - Nyíregyháza
Havasi Erika - Miskolc
Ibriksz Márta - Szeged
Sztojka Márta - Miskolc
Bencsik Mariann - Balassagyarmat